News Flash

If you missed Jess Caudill's (from Wyeast) talk on "bugs" as our Educational Speaker you can download the audio here.
Final 2013 WHOTY Standings PDF Print E-mail
WAHA Projects - Awards
Written by Peter Twigg   
Wednesday, 04 January 2012 08:55

 

.
Winner GEBL Hop Madness Joint CBC Pro-Am Ev State Fair Best of the BayXbrew Nfest N Sound   Total
Jonathan Permen0.2181.9750.9551.4761.5370.9621.8438.967
Jeremy Allison0.5990.1661.4720.8462.5081.2507.254
Ian McFarlane1.5900.7310.4570.0863.332
Todd Quessenberry0.2991.3030.0000.0831.685
James Golovich0.4880.5320.3510.2471.618
Barry Chan0.1780.3620.2980.1370.3720.2191.566
Blake Doepker0.3210.0680.5830.4481.492
Mike Floyd0.9190.5581.476
Mark Joy1.0010.2341.415
Mark Roberts1.0311.127
Will Fredin0.9140.1261.039
George Stephens1.028
Brian Searfass0.7800.2020.982
Dick Walker0.8340.0650.899
Mark Tanner0.3760.4470.823
Brendon George0.1190.2670.4210.806
Kevin Ceder0.0730.4850.798
Kory Butler0.7830.783
Gus Gerrits0.7710.771
Sean Drew0.678
Jim Dunlap0.5760.630
Tim Leber0.5980.598
Mike Ritzer0.5840.0000.584
Dan Hansen0.1780.3950.573
Jesse Nickerson0.2360.1100.2190.565
R J Whitlow0.5620.562
Nicole Steward0.2100.552
Chris McClanahan0.2020.3150.517
Nathaniel Porter0.4950.495
Steve Dahl0.0590.1160.3180.493
Sam Milne0.3370.0420.1150.493
Scott White0.4780.478
Bill Boyd0.1780.2360.0590.474
Bob Yeaw0.0590.1990.403
Will Littke0.3830.383
Brendan Gramer0.0590.1770.381
James Martini0.0840.2920.376
Charles Myers0.1400.2340.375
Doug Fielding0.0780.371
David Hunter0.3660.366
Tim Heryford0.3620.362
Matt Smith0.3440.344
David Pucci0.0440.1150.1730.333
Robb Wick0.324
Peter Bergler0.3220.322
Jim Stoccardo0.3120.312
Dennis Elsasser0.1940.308
McLean Johnson0.3050.305
Jesse Fleming0.1450.0470.300
Ken Tompkins0.2740.274
Terry Boese0.1320.1420.274
John Ream0.270
Jim Ladd0.2660.266
Jody Chinn0.0480.2050.253
Jonathan Rabon0.2500.250
Roger Kee0.2450.245
Cole Rinehardt0.1190.0620.0630.244
Darrell Wise0.2440.244
Jeremy Reeves0.2100.210
Andres Madden0.2030.203
Eben Wilson0.1190.0810.200
Michael See0.1890.189
Nilo Bortolotti0.1850.185
James Weisweaver0.1780.178
Jim Trimble0.1730.173
Shawn Hargreaves0.1660.166
Jason Call0.1580.158
Jeffrey Oster0.156
Adam Sannes0.1540.154
Mitch Thelen0.1520.152
Brian Holley0.1460.146
Paul Kelly0.1370.137
Will Young0.1320.132
Dennis Nagy0.1300.130
Josh Smith0.1260.126
Frank Trosset0.1260.126
Howard Hawley0.120
Paul Cervenka0.120
Steven Scott0.1190.119
Steve Taurman0.1190.119
Robert Skillin0.1190.119
Michael Toomey0.1190.119
Michael Green0.1160.116
Tim Frommer0.1150.115
Animito Pollina0.1090.109
Troy Wormsbecker0.1080.108
Tim Kordik0.1060.106
Kevin Butler0.1050.105
Richard Cockrell0.1000.100
Mark Smith0.096
Ken Leisher0.0940.094
Jason Dick0.0920.092
Jim Witwer0.0920.092
Andrew Livingston0.0920.092
Mark Holland0.0890.089
Paul Schroeder0.0870.087
Stephen Ayres0.0860.086
Rod Coyne0.0860.0000.086
Les McAuliffe0.084
Bud Battles0.0820.082
Colin Smith0.0810.081
Zachary Dowling0.0810.081
Robert Jewell0.078
Grant Dowell0.0780.078
Julie Wheeler0.0680.068
Brian Smith0.0670.067
Scott Sannes0.0660.066
Lou Stronger0.0660.066
Matt Yoakum0.0660.066
Michael Benner0.060
Ryan Meyer0.060
Mark Fry0.0590.059
Norman Kwasinski0.0590.059
Grady Warnock0.0590.059
Mark Guth0.0590.059
John Carothers0.0580.058
Whitney Pittman0.0520.052
Melanie King0.0490.049
Jeff Heinrichs0.0470.047
Bob Monroe0.0440.044
Rob Whitney0.0420.042
Last Updated on Sunday, 04 May 2014 12:37
 
© 2019 Washington Homebrewers Association
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.